Архів 2014:

 

Результати Шосе

 

Місце У віковій групі Номер Ім’я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч30 1155 Сергей Петреко 02:21:23
2 1 Ч 1248 Дмитрий Воловод Velokrat 02:21:23
3 2 Ч30 1084 Василь Набока Тандем 02:21:24
4 2 Ч 1074 Виталий Зубченко 02:21:24
5 3 Ч30 1041 Руслан Савчук 02:21:24
6 4 Ч30 1198 Тарас Дубинец Bianchi 02:21:24
7 5 Ч30 1067 Александр Марченко 02:21:24
8 6 Ч30 1078 Сергей Зиневич 02:21:24
9 7 Ч30 1081 Эдуард Бирюков 02:21:24
10 8 Ч30 1062 Мустафа Озюнал 02:21:25
11 3 Ч 1049 Борис Бакуринський X-Zone 02:21:25
12 4 Ч 1031 Ігор Сікорський X-Zone 02:21:25
13 1 Ч40 1169 Віктор Петрович МТБ-Україна / Giant 02:21:25
14 5 Ч 1194 Тарас Бурденюк X-Zone 02:21:25
15 6 Ч 1139 Roman Fedosieiev Safari / Bydgoszcz Triathlon team 02:21:25
16 9 Ч30 1123 Сергiй Верман SC Marlin 02:21:25
17 2 Ч40 1160 Дмитрий Филин 02:21:25
18 7 Ч 1150 Єгор Панченко Blood Brothers 02:21:25
19 8 Ч 1202 Тарас Пилипів 02:21:26
20 3 Ч40 1257 Виктор Коврижкин 02:21:26
21 10 Ч30 1259 Олександр Гринь 02:21:26
22 4 Ч40 1060 Юрій Марушевський Blood Brothers 02:21:26
23 11 Ч30 1239 Sergey Sova 02:21:26
24 9 Ч 1172 Юрий Коновал X-Zone 02:21:26
25 10 Ч 1201 Дмитрий Попов 02:21:28
26 11 Ч 1256 Олексій Третяк ChubinskaSamogonka 02:21:28
27 12 Ч 1040 Юрий Клим Sport Life 02:21:28
28 12 Ч30 1217 Иван Артеменко KM Running Club 02:21:28
29 13 Ч30 1178 Віталій Вигнан Киів спортклуб 02:21:29
30 5 Ч40 1030 Дмитро Павлов 02:21:30
31 13 Ч 1051 Кирилл Шипов 02:21:30
32 14 Ч 1053 Егор Замана 02:21:30
33 15 Ч 1103 Руслан Кислицький 02:21:31
34 6 Ч40 1111 Юрій Аракелян 02:21:31
35 1 Ж 1195 Лилия Барановская 02:21:31
36 1 Ч50 1232 Сергей Суровец Merida-Kiev 02:21:31
37 16 Ч 1091 Віталій Остапенко 02:21:32
38 17 Ч 1174 Андрій Ольховик 02:21:37
39 14 Ч30 1213 Олексiй Алфьоров Triatman 02:21:42
40 2 Ч50 1247 Андрій Хлєбніков 02:21:43
41 18 Ч 1233 Константин Мулярчук 5 элемент 02:22:03
42 7 Ч40 1196 Валентин Луцишин 02:26:33
43 19 Ч 1061 Міхаель Калина 02:27:29
44 8 Ч40 1184 Анатолій Карпенко 02:29:52
45 20 Ч 1186 Нікіта Маруняк ВелоФастів 02:30:39
46 21 Ч 1047 Сергій Сичов 02:30:41
47 22 Ч 1209 Евгеній Глієвий 02:30:56
48 23 Ч 1086 Дмитро Петров Specialized — dimapetrov.com 02:32:04
49 24 Ч 1212 Александр Дзюба RDCL ride 02:32:09
50 25 Ч 1079 Федір Пенделюк X-ZONE 02:32:24
51 2 Ж 1245 Надія Коваленко X-Zone 02:32:24
52 26 Ч 1092 Олександр Дзюба 02:33:14
53 15 Ч30 1026 Олексій Кочнєв 02:33:18
54 3 Ч40 1182 Александр Калинкин 02:33:18
55 9 Ч40 1106 Дмитрий Пионтковский 02:33:19
56 4 Ж 1189 Анна Вергелес Specialized Ukraine 02:33:19
57 16 Ч30 1006 Євген Анацько 02:33:19
58 27 Ч 1058 Олег Натальченко 02:33:19
59 28 Ч 1199 Сергій Бадяк 02:33:20
60 10 Ч40 1164 Дмитро Каргін 02:33:20
61 17 Ч30 1126 Володимир Теличко 02:33:32
62 18 Ч30 1197 Олександр Єфименко ОС Hedgehog’s Trail 02:33:33
63 19 Ч30 1043 Роман Потапенко 02:37:33
64 29 Ч 1054 Сергей Пивко 02:37:33
65 20 Ч30 1114 Андрей Майоров 02:37:40
66 11 Ч40 1083 Олександр Фролов 02:37:41
67 21 Ч30 1042 Ігор Іваськів 02:37:43
68 22 Ч30 1029 Руслан Веревский 02:37:44
69 3 Ч50 1147 Александр Зубко Веломастер 02:37:46
70 23 Ч30 1214 Сергій Бебешко 02:37:46
71 24 Ч30 1191 Андрій Курдій 02:37:58
72 5 Ж 1057 Тетяна Калачова KM Running Club 02:38:09
73 4 Ч50 1151 Сергей Васенин 02:38:11
74 30 Ч 1012 Микита Петриченко VeloKiev Group 02:38:38
75 31 Ч 1082 Сергій Ванжула 02:38:49
76 32 Ч 1105 Всеволод Гончаренко 02:43:11
77 33 Ч 1027 Артем Денделєв 02:43:15
78 34 Ч 1066 Віталій Мусієнко НТУУ «КПИ» КДЮСШ «Динамо» 02:43:16
79 5 Ч50 1144 Виталий Чигарев 02:43:17
80 25 Ч30 1205 Taras Zhukov 02:43:18
81 12 Ч40 1235 Андрій Баришпол 02:43:21
82 13 Ч40 1167 Ігор Тимков «Timkoff» 02:43:47
83 26 Ч30 1099 Sergiy Illy 02:43:47
84 35 Ч 1228 Антон Федченко 02:43:50
85 27 Ч30 1249 Віталій Третяк 02:43:57
86 36 Ч 1044 Кирилл Ступка 02:44:02
87 37 Ч 1095 Віталій Поліщук 02:44:08
88 38 Ч 1022 Олександр Приймачук 02:44:43
89 39 Ч 1102 Денис Боднар 02:45:13
90 28 Ч30 1168 Олексій Тараненко Triatman 02:45:24
91 40 Ч 1064 Дмитрій Сударєв New Balance 02:45:50
92 29 Ч30 1171 Тимур Керімов Thirsty bear 02:45:57
93 41 Ч 1039 Дмитрий Иснюк Sport Life 02:46:41
94 42 Ч 1180 Олександр Шиян 02:46:48
95 6 Ч50 1098 Сергiй Старик In Velo Veritas 02:46:49
96 43 Ч 1181 Олексій Зенін 02:46:51
97 1 Ч60 1112 Юрій Олесь 02:46:57
98 44 Ч 1075 Павел Гадзевич 02:47:02
99 7 Ч50 1109 Юрій Кислов 02:47:15
100 30 Ч30 1188 Олег Сеник 02:48:24
101 31 Ч30 1036 Олег Половинчак 02:49:21
102 14 Ч40 1101 Артем Бараннік 02:49:25
103 1 Ж40+ 1110 Наталія Радушинська 02:49:26
104 32 Ч30 1240 Андрій Головко 02:49:29
105 8 Ч50 1050 Юрий Шипов 02:49:43
106 45 Ч 1255 Іван Гришин Триатлон»Динамо КДЮСШ» 02:50:14
107 15 Ч40 1241 Андрей Ястребов TRIATMAN 02:50:58
108 33 Ч30 1183 Тимофій Седінкін 02:50:59
109 34 Ч30 1104 Денис Селезньов 02:51:00
110 2 Ж40+ 1138 Тетяна Джепарова 02:51:01
111 35 Ч30 1119 Олександр Тищенко 02:51:05
112 46 Ч 1193 Олександр Сіренко Delta Sport Ukraine 02:51:06
113 47 Ч 1046 Вадим Джадан 02:51:07
114 48 Ч 1261 Семен Мартюшев 02:52:25
115 16 Ч40 1071 Андрій Маркотенко 02:54:55
116 6 Ж 1070 Людмила Колесник TRIATMAN 02:54:58
117 49 Ч 1038 Anton Koval 02:54:59
118 9 Ч50 1146 Александр Смирнов Веломастер 02:55:12
119 7 Ж 1014 Катерина Яковенко 02:55:15
120 17 Ч40 1017 Олег Радіонов 02:55:21
121 18 Ч40 1018 Євген Кірік 02:55:51
122 36 Ч30 1162 Павло Морозов SAPIK TEAM 02:56:17
123 37 Ч30 1013 Віталій Кириченко In Velo Veritas 02:56:22
124 19 Ч40 1251 Ігор Саханда 42195.kiev.ua 02:56:23
125 50 Ч 1190 Лэ Куан Нгием 02:56:24
126 10 Ч50 1220 Назар Оліярник 02:58:29
127 51 Ч 1120 Ярослав Замичковський In Velo Veritas 02:59:35
128 38 Ч30 1262 Kostiantyn Magaletskyi KMRC 03:01:34
129 11 Ч50 1096 Олександр Пишняк 03:01:35
130 20 Ч40 1127 Руслан Литвиненко 03:01:35
131 39 Ч30 1219 Дмитро Тесля 03:01:38
132 52 Ч 1015 Павло Собченко 03:01:43
133 8 Ж 1227 Лора Турта 03:02:33
134 40 Ч30 1177 Дмитро Цитрицький 03:02:34
135 41 Ч30 1250 Анатолій Панкевич 03:02:34
136 12 Ч50 1004 Сергій Харчук 03:02:34
137 42 Ч30 1254 Василь Поп-Стасів 03:02:44
138 21 Ч40 1097 Владимир Карпец 03:02:55
139 43 Ч30 1016 Костянтин Зуєв 03:03:34
140 44 Ч30 1025 Юрий Балымов 03:03:42
141 53 Ч 1179 Николай Стрижевский 03:05:08
142 45 Ч30 1223 Дмитро Надєїн 03:05:34
143 22 Ч40 1088 Денис Лопатін 03:05:35
144 23 Ч40 1005 Dmytro Pilipenko 03:07:05
145 3 Ж40+ 1243 Юлия Ястребова TRIATMAN 03:07:13
146 54 Ч 1002 Володимир Ісатаєв 03:08:39
147 55 Ч 1263 Кирил Петрук 03:08:40
148 46 Ч30 1140 Олександр Горган Triatman 03:08:50
149 13 Ч50 1009 Валерій Капрал 03:09:02
150 9 Ж 1008 Елена Магера 03:09:09
151 47 Ч30 1216 Denys Dombrovskyi 03:10:01
152 24 Ч40 1173 Влад Васянович 03:10:29
153 25 Ч40 1226 Олександр Костюк ООО Укрпериклаз 03:10:29
154 56 Ч 1072 Дмитро Сергієнко Велобазар.ком 03:10:30
155 2 Ч60 1242 Володимир Самко 03:10:32
156 48 Ч30 1185 Александр Денисов 03:11:01
157 26 Ч40 1203 Сергій Нечипоренко 03:14:40
158 49 Ч30 1176 Олексій Чепіков 03:15:12
159 57 Ч 1133 Андрій Ващенко 03:15:38
160 50 Ч30 1208 Oleksandr Sopko 03:16:55
161 27 Ч40 1068 Леонід Муравський НТУУ «КПИ» КДЮСШ «Динамо» 03:17:06
162 51 Ч30 1231 Сергій Сіунов 03:17:45
163 52 Ч30 1059 Артем Мороз 03:18:09
164 58 Ч 1087 Тимофій Ярцев МК «RunOk» 03:18:35
165 28 Ч40 1117 Олександр Бірюков In Velo Veritas 03:20:50
166 10 Ж 1192 Богдана Петрова 03:21:58
167 29 Ч40 1222 Олександр Горлов 03:25:06
168 30 Ч40 1200 Виктор Ермоленко 03:25:30
169 53 Ч30 1159 Олексій Круковський 03:26:33
170 14 Ч50 1116 Валерій Мельніков In Velo Veritas 03:26:47
171 31 Ч40 1156 Роман Миколайчук 03:26:55
172 54 Ч30 1121 Денис Пахомов 03:27:31
173 59 Ч 1145 Максим Волков 03:29:06
174 15 Ч50 1113 Вячеслав Гончарук 03:29:58
175 11 Ж 1187 Мария Качалова BPS 03:30:31
176 60 Ч 1108 Вадим Денисенко 03:31:30
177 55 Ч30 1236 Виталий Отр 03:31:50
178 12 Ж 1258 Роксана Орлова X1 03:32:01
179 61 Ч 1260 Назарій Драгола Палац підводного спорту 03:32:46
180 56 Ч30 1206 Владислав Заруцький Masters 03:33:21
181 62 Ч 1129 Иван Перепелица 03:33:37
182 63 Ч 1149 Віктор Уліско м-н Велобазар 03:33:49
183 57 Ч30 1035 Олександр Абакумов 03:33:54
184 64 Ч 1055 Илья Кочедыков KM Running Club 03:35:17
185 65 Ч 1165 Олександр Гальчук 03:37:04
186 66 Ч 1136 Георгій Романов Лідер-тур 03:37:58
187 58 Ч30 1019 Сергей Савинов 03:38:48
188 67 Ч 1229 Олександр Семенов 03:38:55
189 32 Ч40 1170 Костянтин Євтушенко 03:41:05
190 16 Ч50 1056 Александр Расторгуев 03:42:02
191 68 Ч 1131 Михайло Гапонюк 03:42:37
192 17 Ч50 1132 Віталій Гапонюк 03:42:57
193 59 Ч30 1157 Анатолій Дмитрієнко 03:43:00
194 60 Ч30 1244 Andrey Andreev 03:43:03
195 18 Ч50 1125 Сергій Рудницький 03:43:04
196 69 Ч 1134 Volodymyr Mirnenko 03:46:02
197 61 Ч30 1175 Сергій Колесник 03:47:33
198 33 Ч40 1048 Єгор Прокопович 03:47:55
199 34 Ч40 1224 Олександр Щербатюк 03:49:03
200 70 Ч 1130 Ярослав Демешко 03:51:11
201 71 Ч 1089 Евген Дехтяр 03:53:26
202 62 Ч30 1052 Дмитро Стрижов Холдинг охоронниї підприємств ШЕРИФ 03:53:48
203 72 Ч 1065 Сергій Гудзь 03:57:44
204 73 Ч 1069 Олександр Пільгун 03:59:50
205 63 Ч30 1021 Кирилл Кудинов 04:00:20
206 74 Ч 1032 Ярослав Пікуль In Velo Veritas 04:01:13
207 64 Ч30 1246 Олександр Михайлов 04:04:59
208 75 Ч 1045 Олексій Шаміс 04:05:26
209 76 Ч 1100 Павло Третяков 04:07:02
210 13 Ж 1085 Tanya Zavyalova 04:12:21
211 77 Ч 1207 Artem Platonov 04:15:25
212 65 Ч30 1001 Олександр Сергієнко м-н Велобазар 04:16:16
213 14 Ж 1023 Ольга Титаренко In Velo Veritas 04:16:26
214 4 Ж40+ 1024 Вікторія Нестерова X-Zone 04:21:50
215 15 Ж 1166 Анна Холоденко 04:23:52
216 78 Ч 1237 Влад Аммосов 04:27:56
217 19 Ч50 1158 Andrey Petrov Кентавр 04:32:32
218 79 Ч 1161 Дмитро Журавель 04:32:49
219 66 Ч30 1076 Денис Івашкевич 04:36:55
220 16 Ж 1028 Ірина Батащук KM Running Club 04:42:37
221 67 Ч30 1234 Сергій Бойко 04:42:49
222 68 Ч30 1204 Юрій Лясковець 04:45:17
223 35 Ч40 1115 Володимир Демешко 04:45:56
224 80 Ч 1118 Євгеній Гречухін 04:53:40
225 1122 Іван Блінов In Velo Veritas 04:56:42
226 81 Ч 1093 Данила Дорофеев ТК Университет 05:15:47
227 17 Ж 1094 Ирина Дорофеева 05:15:49
228 82 Ч 1210 Антон Старун 05:31:55
229 83 Ч 1010 Вячеслав Тихановський 05:36:24
230 84 Ч 1252 Михайло Афанасьєв 05:48:04

 

Результати МТБ
Місце У віковій групі Номер Ім’я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 2047 Олег Хлопов bikeportal.org.ua 02:21:29
2 2 Ч 1679 Дмитрий Коваленко 02:21:35
3 3 Ч 1957 Володимир Ткаченко НДI НУФВСУ 02:31:50
4 1 Ч40 1715 Олег Самойленко 02:37:34
5 1 Ч30 1668 Iван Мордовiн 02:37:37
6 4 Ч 1836 Богдан Двинин 02:37:43
7 5 Ч 1761 Владимир Шилижинский Kellys — BLC 02:37:50
8 6 Ч 1745 Павло Мазур Kellys-BLC 02:38:08
9 2 Ч40 1844 Валерій Семенік 02:43:35
10 2 Ч30 1712 Сергей Гринь 02:45:09
11 7 Ч 1672 Володимир Андрушко 02:45:52
12 8 Ч 1708 Станислав Ковалев 02:46:26
13 9 Ч 1680 Володимир Власов 02:46:49
14 10 Ч 1864 Артем Непоседов 02:46:50
15 1 Ч50 1803 Александр Мартинов 02:46:50
16 3 Ч30 2043 Віталій Архипкін 02:46:57
17 11 Ч 1863 Борис Свіргуненко 02:49:16
18 12 Ч 1956 Роман Берлізєв 02:49:22
19 13 Ч 1658 Михаил Бойко Четыре сезона 02:49:23
20 4 Ч30 1701 Владислав Третьяк 02:50:31
21 5 Ч30 1916 Сергей Чередниченко 02:51:01
22 14 Ч 2058 Євген Шилов 02:51:18
23 3 Ч40 1947 Сергій Циба 02:51:24
24 15 Ч 2009 Даня Бовкун 02:51:41
25 4 Ч40 1875 Pavel Prautsch KOS Slavia 02:54:57
26 16 Ч 1785 Юрій Кірчун 02:55:03
27 6 Ч30 1688 Денис Сімковський 02:55:03
28 7 Ч30 1898 Vitaliy Samuylenko НУФВСУ — ФГТК 02:55:30
29 2 Ч50 1704 Юрій Заїка 02:56:15
30 8 Ч30 1784 Михайло Виноградський 02:56:22
31 1 Ж 1842 Наталія Беркало 02:56:22
32 9 Ч30 1944 Олег Коломієць 03:00:22
33 17 Ч 1677 Артем Паращенко 03:01:26
34 18 Ч 1720 Виталий Лагун 0xBD 03:01:29
35 19 Ч 1959 Євген Волков 03:01:34
36 20 Ч 1978 Ігор Бондар велоФастів 03:01:35
37 21 Ч 1773 Максим Дробот 03:01:35
38 22 Ч 1665 Іван Пупко 03:02:37
39 10 Ч30 1868 Денис Сушко 03:02:48
40 11 Ч30 1695 Александр Лисогорский KM Running Club 03:04:17
41 12 Ч30 1969 Олександр Кощеєв ULF team 03:06:15
42 23 Ч 1982 Олексій Пилипчук 03:06:41
43 13 Ч30 1805 Дмитрий Хаврюченко VODAFONE TEAM 03:06:48
44 14 Ч30 1741 Євген Пилипенко 03:06:50
45 24 Ч 2028 Михаил Жало НУБиП Украины 03:07:03
46 15 Ч30 1890 Олексій Вінцевич 03:08:57
47 25 Ч 1800 Андрiй Хатiмлянський 03:09:24
48 5 Ч40 1854 Дмитро Кордюков 03:09:56
49 26 Ч 1977 Андрій Данилейко ТК Глобус 03:10:28
50 27 Ч 1881 Роман Шутка Velo-Stalker 03:10:30
51 28 Ч 1755 Сергей Бойко 03:10:30
52 2 Ж 2032 Яна Кулікова KMRC 03:11:01
53 6 Ч40 1770 Андрей Федосеев 03:13:34
54 29 Ч 2041 Олександр Виграненко 03:14:37
55 16 Ч30 1669 Сергей Мордовин 03:14:46
56 30 Ч 1738 Євген Нестерець 03:14:59
57 31 Ч 1912 Артем Войцех 03:17:31
58 32 Ч 1789 Андрій Калашник 03:17:33
59 33 Ч 1686 Gleb Dolzhikov Kinosura 03:20:27
60 34 Ч 1656 Олексій Марков 03:20:36
61 17 Ч30 1796 Сергій Стащенко 03:21:46
62 35 Ч 1772 Арсен Мельничук 03:22:35
63 18 Ч30 2061 Костянтин Красногорський 03:23:00
64 36 Ч 1728 Павло Якименко Глобус 03:23:04
65 37 Ч 1984 Ярослав Івасюк 03:23:35
66 38 Ч 1993 Костянтин Троценко 03:23:35
67 39 Ч 1721 Андрей Павленко 0xBD 03:24:01
68 40 Ч 2065 Олексій Жохов 03:24:04
69 7 Ч40 1866 Тарас Колодько 03:26:01
70 41 Ч 1786 Юрій Дукельський 03:27:20
71 42 Ч 1809 Дмитро Захарченко Коні педальні 03:27:33
72 43 Ч 1974 Anton Styranko 03:27:42
73 44 Ч 1914 Сергій Дерід 03:28:18
74 1 Ж40+ 1751 Олена Тимошенко 03:28:39
75 45 Ч 1985 Дмитро Поручнік 03:29:09
76 19 Ч30 2021 Максим Анохін 03:29:12
77 20 Ч30 1958 Сторчак Максим 03:29:24
78 8 Ч40 1811 Олександр Коломієць 03:30:06
79 46 Ч 1713 Сергій Іванюк 03:30:07
80 47 Ч 1711 Дмитро Воят 03:30:08
81 21 Ч30 1675 Дмитро Баликін 03:30:08
82 22 Ч30 1967 Олександр Захарчук ВіннерАвтомотив 03:30:09
83 48 Ч 1808 Олександр Маліновський EKTA 03:30:09
84 23 Ч30 2054 VOLODYMYR TEPLYI 03:30:19
85 9 Ч40 1845 Вячеслав Вітко 03:30:21
86 24 Ч30 1832 Сергій Байдачний 03:30:32
87 25 Ч30 1973 Олександр Ковалевський 03:30:33
88 26 Ч30 2042 Віталій Коваленко 03:31:00
89 27 Ч30 1740 Юрій Донець 03:31:21
90 28 Ч30 1726 Александр Левандовский 03:31:37
91 49 Ч 2033 Андрей Мирошниченко 03:32:00
92 29 Ч30 1932 Віталій Чорний Райффайзен Банк Аваль 03:32:08
93 50 Ч 1781 Євген Колесник In Velo Veritas 03:32:14
94 51 Ч 2003 Олег Гончар 03:32:49
95 52 Ч 1829 Viktor Pryshliak 03:34:06
96 3 Ж 1828 Наталія Сін 03:34:17
97 30 Ч30 1673 Віталій Зуєнко 03:35:23
98 31 Ч30 2050 Станислав Малюшицкий Крути педали 03:35:26
99 53 Ч 1897 Леонід Березницький м-н Велобазар 03:35:53
100 10 Ч40 1841 Андрій Циганков 03:36:01
101 32 Ч30 1747 Володимир Кашканов 03:36:31
102 3 Ч50 1779 Владимир Демьянков 03:37:50
103 54 Ч 2014 Олексій Нарожнов 03:37:51
104 55 Ч 1882 DENIS KULIKALOV 03:37:54
105 33 Ч30 1821 Игорь Мочалов 03:38:24
106 4 Ч50 1678 Алексей Деговцов 03:38:38
107 34 Ч30 1880 володимир прищепа 03:39:11
108 35 Ч30 1651 Владимир Кимстач 03:39:15
109 11 Ч40 1752 Андрій Тимошенко 03:40:19
110 12 Ч40 1807 Вовчик Андрущенко 03:41:23
111 56 Ч 2039 Анатолій Дозорець 03:41:24
112 13 Ч40 1971 Станислав Карчемский ТКГ 03:41:43
113 57 Ч 1822 Олексій Удовенко 03:41:44
114 36 Ч30 1980 Алексей Шевчук 03:42:04
115 14 Ч40 1853 Юрий Мерщий Коні педальні 03:42:06
116 58 Ч 1900 Андрій Лемещенко 03:42:06
117 2 Ж40+ 1852 Наталия Франчук 03:42:19
118 4 Ж 1876 Анна Репкіна 03:42:56
119 15 Ч40 1872 Леонiд Блiндюк 03:43:11
120 59 Ч 2067 Ілья Яценко 03:43:20
121 60 Ч 1960 Igor Nezhdanov NC 03:43:24
122 61 Ч 1791 Олександр Шевчук 03:43:43
123 62 Ч 1835 Сергій Котик 03:44:05
124 37 Ч30 1804 Дмитро Смирнов 03:44:15
125 38 Ч30 1778 Василь Стельмах 03:46:12
126 39 Ч30 1934 Олексій Корявець 03:46:15
127 40 Ч30 2070 Владислав Титинюк 03:46:16
128 63 Ч 1902 Костянтин Трифонов Райффайзен Банк Аваль 03:46:19
129 64 Ч 1653 Олександр Бузник 03:46:20
130 16 Ч40 2068 Олег Гладун 03:46:22
131 65 Ч 2018 Андрій Новіков 03:46:43
132 5 Ч50 1831 Сергій Руадзе 03:46:51
133 66 Ч 1660 Антон Папушин 03:47:08
134 67 Ч 2000 Олексій Погребняк 03:47:17
135 17 Ч40 2035 Анатолий Дроздов 03:47:20
136 5 Ж 1694 Дарина Постнікова KM Running Club 03:47:22
137 68 Ч 1768 Антон Георгієв 03:47:31
138 69 Ч 2034 Олексій Марченко 03:47:40
139 70 Ч 2026 Олександр Чупринюк Woodrover 03:47:42
140 71 Ч 1874 Михайло Романко 03:48:10
141 72 Ч 1702 Костянтин Побережнюк 03:48:36
142 6 Ж 1965 Олена Некрашевич велофара.укр 03:48:46
143 73 Ч 1966 Дмитрий Юлин velofara.net 03:48:46
144 41 Ч30 1907 Павло Марусик 03:48:47
145 18 Ч40 1707 Юрій Пастушенко МК «Харків» 03:49:04
146 74 Ч 2024 Владислав Чапюк 03:49:28
147 7 Ж 1735 Алина Науменко 03:49:31
148 75 Ч 1970 Назарій Гнат 03:49:31
149 42 Ч30 1693 Jack Cooper 03:49:41
150 8 Ж 2056 darina zlatieva 03:49:49
151 43 Ч30 1729 Руслан Магомедов 03:50:13
152 44 Ч30 1871 Роман Сторожев 03:51:08
153 45 Ч30 1697 Павло Дубовий 03:51:22
154 9 Ж 1692 Анна Слюсарь 03:51:22
155 76 Ч 1691 Павел Зубко 03:51:32
156 46 Ч30 1765 Андрей Фоменко 03:52:04
157 19 Ч40 1976 Андрiй Луньов 03:52:05
158 77 Ч 1799 Денис Годулян GoBike 03:52:55
159 78 Ч 1663 Ігор Нечипор 03:53:05
160 47 Ч30 1983 Олександр Коган oki-doki.kiev.ua 03:53:05
161 79 Ч 1725 Сергій Глаговський 03:53:39
162 20 Ч40 1687 Александр Приндюк 03:54:01
163 48 Ч30 2029 Віталій Демченко 03:54:39
164 49 Ч30 1681 Эдуард Тесленко 03:54:52
165 10 Ж 1743 Анна Пилипенко 03:55:02
166 6 Ч50 1945 Вадим Заглянский 03:55:32
167 11 Ж 1858 Виктория Мошкович 03:55:32
168 7 Ч50 1919 Михаил Меркулов 03:57:28
169 80 Ч 1981 Олексій Злочевський 03:57:55
170 12 Ж 1952 Олена Крамарська 03:58:37
171 13 Ж 1793 Романа Рубан 03:58:52
172 8 Ч50 1826 Володимир Костюкевич 03:59:24
173 81 Ч 1986 Ігор Олексієнко TOP RUNNERS 03:59:31
174 14 Ж 1987 Вікторія Олексієнко TOP RUNNERS 03:59:31
175 82 Ч 1929 Станіслав Борзенков Райффайзен Банк Аваль 03:59:53
176 50 Ч30 1766 Андрій Чоломбитько 04:00:37
177 15 Ж 1962 Ніна Пінчук 04:00:37
178 83 Ч 1655 Володимир Колесник 04:00:38
179 84 Ч 2036 Zavgorodnii Nikita 04:00:39
180 51 Ч30 1887 Максим Романов 04:00:44
181 52 Ч30 1988 Александр Шулика 04:00:53
182 85 Ч 1758 Артем Нижник 04:01:19
183 9 Ч50 1849 Віктор Антоневський 04:01:30
184 21 Ч40 1706 Олександр Васильчук 04:01:31
185 53 Ч30 2005 Георгій Анікєєнко 04:01:32
186 86 Ч 2019 Ігор Сікорський 04:01:35
187 3 Ж40+ 1851 Анжела Корженівська 04:01:56
188 87 Ч 2030 Дмитро Паламарчук 04:02:02
189 54 Ч30 1699 Юрій Саладіс 04:02:05
190 55 Ч30 1722 Андрій Андросюк 04:02:39
191 56 Ч30 1918 Анатолій Шевчук 04:02:39
192 4 Ж40+ 1763 Олена Горлач 04:03:03
193 57 Ч30 2012 Сергій Пасюта СвітЗаОчі 04:03:05
194 88 Ч 1654 Денис Ляпін 04:03:09
195 89 Ч 1979 Вячеслав Новобранец 04:03:54
196 22 Ч40 2063 Олександр Побережний 04:03:57
197 90 Ч 1733 Микола Біденко 04:04:01
198 91 Ч 1949 Денис Стахнік 04:04:05
199 16 Ж 1820 Ольга Файзієва 04:04:21
200 92 Ч 2027 Ратибор Девяткин 04:04:23
201 23 Ч40 1709 Олег Сторожук 04:04:26
202 17 Ж 1816 Марія Дудка 04:05:19
203 58 Ч30 1814 Андрій Нестеров 04:05:20
204 18 Ж 1815 Наталія Нестерова 04:05:20
205 93 Ч 1723 Сергій Окунь 04:05:38
206 59 Ч30 1972 Дмитро Петров 04:05:43
207 94 Ч 1792 Олексій Шевчук 04:05:59
208 95 Ч 1657 Сергій Міхель 04:06:01
209 96 Ч 1683 Ярема Горбовий 04:07:03
210 97 Ч 2060 Алексей Михеев 04:07:41
211 10 Ч50 1998 Євген Артем’єв 04:07:49
212 19 Ж 2059 Елена Рева-Михеева 04:07:53
213 60 Ч30 1746 Андрій Лисенко 04:07:54
214 24 Ч40 2006 Тимофій Рубан 04:08:09
215 98 Ч 1955 Володимир Ткаченко 04:08:56
216 99 Ч 1667 Іван Мельник 04:09:12
217 20 Ж 1798 Наталія Джевага 04:09:28
218 25 Ч40 1989 Олег Ткаченко ПАТ «Українська біржа» 04:11:04
219 100 Ч 1997 Олександр Головко 04:11:16
220 26 Ч40 1928 Gunnar Waelzholz 04:11:17
221 101 Ч 1940 Петро Купрієць 04:11:27
222 61 Ч30 1734 Микола Єршов 04:11:35
223 102 Ч 1823 Данііл Демешко 04:11:37
224 103 Ч 1696 Станіслав Соколов 04:11:39
225 104 Ч 1856 Андрій Лукін 04:12:06
226 21 Ж 1927 Anneloes Viveen 04:12:22
227 105 Ч 1731 Олексій Вєкла 04:12:28
228 106 Ч 1757 Олександр Кучерявий 04:12:31
229 107 Ч 2007 іван піднебесний 04:12:32
230 5 Ж40+ 2037 Наталія Магдічанська VELOKIEV 04:12:42
231 62 Ч30 1700 Олександр Колот 04:12:55
232 63 Ч30 2066 Jocelyn Guitton European Union 04:13:02
233 108 Ч 1941 Андрій Ніколаєв 04:14:19
234 64 Ч30 1935 Олександр Петров 04:14:35
235 22 Ж 1790 Діана Коковіхіна 04:15:18
236 65 Ч30 1913 Костянтин Фурманов 04:15:18
237 23 Ж 2011 Алина Насибуллина 04:15:24
238 109 Ч 1953 Ігор Закутинський 04:15:36
239 66 Ч30 1889 Михайло Осадчук Спорт енд Спа 04:16:08
240 67 Ч30 2046 Віктор Плут 04:16:09
241 24 Ж 1894 Наталія Сергієнко 04:16:15
242 110 Ч 1674 Артем Титаренко In Velo Veritas 04:16:19
243 25 Ж 1817 Вікторія Кондратюк 04:16:40
244 68 Ч30 1724 Олександр Ганчук 04:16:45
245 69 Ч30 1661 Андрій Копачевець 04:17:51
246 26 Ж 1834 Христина Костюшко 04:18:16
247 111 Ч 2023 Евген Мошнянко 04:18:53
248 112 Ч 1750 Дмитрий Рудь 04:18:57
249 70 Ч30 1783 Юрій Хайлак 04:18:58
250 27 Ж 1771 Анна Федосенко 04:19:19
251 113 Ч 1922 Андрей Мойсеенко A2Dev 04:19:37
252 114 Ч 1911 Валерій Глазирін 04:21:57
253 28 Ж 1810 Тетяна Басюк 04:22:13
254 29 Ж 1867 Яна Вихорева 04:22:47
255 115 Ч 1892 Юрій Крижановський Клуб Туристів «Кулуар» 04:22:54
256 30 Ж 1891 Оксана Ліба Клуб Туристів «Кулуар» 04:22:54
257 71 Ч30 1689 Костянтин Тур 04:22:57
258 72 Ч30 1759 Игорь Шевченко 04:23:51
259 116 Ч 1908 Владислав Коваленко 04:25:07
260 117 Ч 1909 Артем Коваленко 04:25:07
261 73 Ч30 1905 Віталій Мороз Райффайзен Банк Аваль 04:25:44
262 31 Ж 1860 Інна Ребриста KM Running Club 04:26:39
263 118 Ч 1670 Yaroslav Kovalenko 04:26:44
264 74 Ч30 1787 Олег Марченко 04:27:38
265 75 Ч30 2004 Сергій Заїка 04:27:53
266 76 Ч30 1936 Денис Лазуренко 04:28:05
267 77 Ч30 1710 Микола Хотенко 04:28:10
268 78 Ч30 1819 В’ячеслав Гуцалюк 04:28:21
269 79 Ч30 1782 Ярослав Єфендєєв 04:29:14
270 119 Ч 1719 Григорій Мартиненко 04:29:18
271 32 Ж 1806 Анна Бєлова 04:30:07
272 120 Ч 1896 Роман Рибальченко Roman.ua 04:30:47
273 33 Ж 1767 Катерина Чоломбитько 04:31:00
274 80 Ч30 1756 Ярослав Зубець 04:31:08
275 34 Ж 1682 Елена Тесленко 04:31:11
276 121 Ч 1878 Антон Никитин 04:32:42
277 122 Ч 1879 Максим Скляренко 04:33:24
278 123 Ч 1788 Андрій Нікітенко 04:33:24
279 124 Ч 1769 Микола Кардаш 04:34:09
280 81 Ч30 1884 Максим Юрків 04:34:22
281 125 Ч 1818 Артем Лєдовських 04:34:55
282 126 Ч 1703 Олександр Лещенко 04:36:49
283 82 Ч30 1943 Максим Бородай 04:36:52
284 11 Ч50 1718 Микола Губар 04:37:15
285 127 Ч 1910 Володимир Степанов 04:37:26
286 83 Ч30 1776 Дмитро Клочан In Velo Veritas 04:37:28
287 84 Ч30 1795 Олександр Пастух Synergizers 04:40:03
288 128 Ч 1847 Антон Наконечний Глобус 04:40:06
289 129 Ч 2015 Максим Романенко 04:40:49
290 27 Ч40 1873 Валерій Оверчук 04:40:51
291 85 Ч30 1915 Роман Тимошенко 04:40:55
292 86 Ч30 1917 Сергій Керея 04:42:39
293 35 Ж 1685 Юлія Бондарчук Київ 04:44:53
294 87 Ч30 2002 Дмитро Білан 04:45:08
295 36 Ж 1775 Свiтлана Горовенко 04:45:25
296 88 Ч30 1861 Максим Белов 04:45:26
297 130 Ч 1937 Руслан Марченко Райффайзен Банк Аваль 04:45:27
298 37 Ж 1824 Катерина Кожокар 04:45:55
299 28 Ч40 1794 Денис Повшедний 04:45:58
300 89 Ч30 2025 Руслан Кропта 04:46:40
301 38 Ж 1930 Євгенія Солод Райффайзен Банк Аваль 04:46:49
302 39 Ж 1830 Валерія Орєшко 04:47:06
303 29 Ч40 1975 Олексій Назаренко 04:47:08
304 40 Ж 1753 Катерина Похвала 04:48:09
305 131 Ч 1754 Сергій Похвала 04:48:10
306 90 Ч30 1862 Олександр Бєліков 04:48:15
307 41 Ж 1749 Виктория Скичко KMRC 04:48:15
308 91 Ч30 1717 Олексій Нікітан Hilton Cycing Team 04:48:44
309 42 Ж 1764 Марина Нікітан 04:48:44
310 6 Ж40+ 2062 Ірина Побережна 04:52:24
311 43 Ж 1812 Вікторія Віхрова In Velo Veritas 04:52:28
312 44 Ж 1885 Марина Вишневська 04:52:28
313 132 Ч 1732 Олексій Лацько 04:52:32
314 92 Ч30 1780 Михайло Татаренко 04:52:42
315 133 Ч 2020 Владислав Штефан 04:53:04
316 93 Ч30 1730 Володимир Іванюк 04:53:46
317 94 Ч30 1797 Павло Лисенко 04:54:11
318 45 Ж 1762 Наталія Сиротенко т/к «Время не ждет» 04:56:05
319 1 Ч70+ 1920 Володимир Соколов Федерація спортивного туризму України 04:56:14
320 95 Ч30 1950 Станислав Веречук 04:56:28
321 134 Ч 1827 Євген Чернецов 04:56:29
322 46 Ж 1840 Анастасія Блінова In Velo Veritas 04:57:38
323 96 Ч30 1833 Вячеслав Фокин 04:57:39
324 30 Ч40 2057 Сергій Пономаренко 04:57:59
325 135 Ч 1877 Олег Козловській 05:00:46
326 136 Ч 1895 Володимир Козлов In Velo Veritas 05:00:47
327 31 Ч40 1893 Олег Зіглін In Velo Veritas 05:00:53
328 137 Ч 1736 Станіслав Декало 05:00:58
329 97 Ч30 1921 Владимир Светинский 05:01:15
330 138 Ч 1727 Іван Коваль 05:01:41
331 47 Ж 1690 Людмила Руденок 05:03:15
332 98 Ч30 1869 Олександр Тюняєв TopRunners 05:05:51
333 99 Ч30 1843 Дмитро Буцан 05:06:04
334 100 Ч30 1992 Олексій Оспанов 05:06:14
335 32 Ч40 2001 Александр Овсиенко 05:06:15
336 139 Ч 1924 Михайло Розновський 05:09:39
337 48 Ж 1925 Ольга Думанська 05:09:39
338 49 Ж 1954 Альона Горошко 05:12:55
339 2 Ч70+ 2053 Борис Голембовський 05:13:00
340 50 Ж 2064 Вікторія Райко 05:13:26
341 51 Ж 1850 Олена Школьна 05:13:30
342 140 Ч 1839 Денис Янчик 05:13:32
343 52 Ж 1942 Саша Паламарчук 05:14:03
344 141 Ч 1774 Дмитро Пустовойтов ТКУ 05:15:06
345 142 Ч 2055 Дмитро Мантула 05:15:37
346 143 Ч 1705 Олександр Зінов’єв 05:23:16
347 7 Ж40+ 1848 Ірина Баладинська 05:23:31
348 144 Ч 2040 Дмитро Мельниченко 05:24:16
349 101 Ч30 1870 Сергій Мироненко 05:26:37
350 53 Ж 1926 Наталія Ковальова 05:28:13
351 102 Ч30 2013 Олександр Лисенко 05:31:55
352 103 Ч30 1671 Андрій Глуговський 05:32:01
353 54 Ж 2069 Джансін Кечіалан 05:32:41
354 145 Ч 1659 Олександр Коваленко Крізь терни до зірок 05:32:52
355 104 Ч30 1859 Андрій Нагорний 05:32:53
356 55 Ж 1961 Катерина Андрушенко 05:32:54
357 56 Ж 1716 Оля Волощук 05:32:56
358 146 Ч 1813 Віталій Лисенко 05:32:58
359 57 Ж 1802 Наталія Осико 05:33:14
360 147 Ч 1742 Ярослав Дяченко 05:35:23
361 58 Ж 1662 Ксенія Таран 05:36:25
362 148 Ч 2010 Андрій Годій 05:40:17
363 59 Ж 1714 Тетяна Комаха 05:40:18
364 60 Ж 1963 Валентина Кудряшова 05:40:22
365 105 Ч30 2051 Andrii Volos 05:54:01
366 149 Ч 1737 Олександр Ратушняк 05:54:10
367 150 Ч 1838 Yaroslav Karpenko 05:56:52
368 61 Ж 1837 Yana Klimchuk 05:56:56
369 62 Ж 1946 Олександра Василь 05:58:04
370 12 Ч50 1939 Роберт Василь 05:58:04
371 106 Ч30 1664 Андрій Кононір 06:12:16
372 107 Ч30 1855 Андрій Єрьоменко 06:24:01
373 63 Ж 1857 Дарина Шкір 06:24:04
374 108 Ч30 1676 Максим Михайлов 06:26:34
375 64 Ж 1886 Татьяна Ляшенко 06:26:54
376 8 Ж40+ 2045 Вікторія Соловей 06:39:29
377 65 Ж 1652 Юлія Кузьмінська 06:54:33